Garold Haverfield
Haverfield, circa 2015
- Missing Since 09/03/2015
- Missing From University City, Missouri
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
- Date of Birth 05/08/1946 (74)
- Age 69 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair.
Details of Disappearance
Haverfield was last seen in University City, Missouri on September 3, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 8, 2018; casefile added.