George Allen
Allen, circa 2001
- Missing Since 09/06/2001
- Missing From Fontana, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/16/1973 (48)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Red hair, green eyes. Allen has a tattoo of a devil on his right forearm.
Details of Disappearance
Allen was last seen in Fontana, California on September 6, 2001. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Fontana Police Department 909-350-7740
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 14, 2018; casefile added.