Georgia Ryan
Ryan, circa 2018
- Missing Since 08/20/2018
- Missing From Peoria, Illinois
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Biracial, Black, White
- Date of Birth 08/18/1999 (21)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 195 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (African-American/Caucasian) female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Ryan was last seen in Peoria, Illinois on August 20, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Peoria Police Department 309-673-4521
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 20, 2019; casefile added.