Gladstone Malcolm
Malcolm, circa 2012
- Missing Since 08/04/2012
- Missing From Long Beach, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/10/1956 (64)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Malcolm was last seen in Long Beach, California on August 4, 2012. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Long Beach Police Department 562-570-7201
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 13, 2018; casefile added.