Grecia Blanquel
Blanquel, circa 2017
- Missing Since 03/20/2017
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/28/1994 (26)
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black shirt and black jogging pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Blanquel has a half-sleeve tattoo of birds and roses on her right arm.
Details of Disappearance
Blanquel was last seen in San Bernardino, California on March 20, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 18, 2019; distinguishing characteristics updated.