Henry Joseph Holder
Holder, circa 2019
- Missing Since 07/01/2019
- Missing From Hampton, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 43 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Holder was last seen in Hampton, Virginia on July 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Holder may be in the Washington D.C. area. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Hampton Police Department 757-727-6111
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 4, 2020; casefile added.