Jacob Wayne Fulton
Fulton, circa 2018
- Missing Since 03/01/2018
- Missing From Hastings, Nebraska
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/09/1991 (29)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 155 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Fulton was last seen in Hastings, Nebraska on March 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a red four-door 2003 Oldsmobile Alero. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Hastings Police Department 402-461-2364
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 7, 2019; casefile added.