Jacqueline Sharif
Sharif, circa 2019
- Missing Since 01/30/2019
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/22/1996 (24)
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Sharif may spell her name "Jaqueline."
Details of Disappearance
Sharif was last seen in San Francisco, California on January 30, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 3, 2020; casefile added.