Jeffrey Warren Smith
Smith, circa 2020
- Missing Since 07/03/2020
- Missing From Grain Valley, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/06/1985 (38)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Smith was last seen in Grain Valley, Missouri on July 3, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 7, 2022; casefile added.