Jennifer Villanueva
Villanueva, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/06/2018
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/16/1999 (22)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 110 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue sweater and gray pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Villanueva was last seen in San Bernardino, California on May 6, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 29, 2020; casefile added.