Jesus Manuel Flores
Flores, circa 2018
- Missing Since 06/26/2018
- Missing From La Habra, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/12/1954 (66)
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 145 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray and blue t-shirt, burgundy sweatpants and black sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Flores was last seen in La Habra, California on June 26, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- La Habra Police Department 562-383-4300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 22, 2019; casefile added.