Jocelyn Loreen Corley
Corley, circa 2018
- Missing Since 08/21/2018
- Missing From Florissant, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/19/1999 (21)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Corley was last seen in Florissant, Missouri on August 21, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Corley has a history of leaving home without warning. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 4, 2019; casefile added.