John Patrick Rowland
Rowland, circa 2018
- Missing Since 08/01/2018
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/04/1989 (32)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair.
Details of Disappearance
Rowland was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on August 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 9, 2020; casefile added.