Jose Baudlio Gastellum
Gastellum, circa 2016
- Missing Since 05/09/2016
- Missing From Westmorland, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/18/1985 (35)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Gastellum has a tattoo of the words "Drink Party F-ck" on his chest.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Gastellum may spell his last name "Gastelum" and may use the last name Gastelum-Baudilo.
Details of Disappearance
Gastellum was last seen in Westmorland, California on May 9, 2016. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving an orange 2000 Ford Mustang with the license plate number 6RYX939. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Westmorland Police Department 760-344-2111
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 14, 2021; casefile added.