Jose Rodriguez
Rodriguez, circa 2021
- Missing Since 02/14/2021
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/04/2001 (21)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A beige coat, a green hooded jacket, dark-colored jeans, a gray shirt and gray shoes.
- Medical Conditions Rodriguez has been diagnosed with autism spectrum disorder.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rodriguez was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on February 14, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-5118
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 15, 2022; casefile added.