Joseph Aaron Medley
Medley, circa 2018
- Missing Since 12/01/2018
- Missing From St. Joseph, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/07/1987 (33)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Medley was last seen in St. Joseph, Missouri on December 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 12, 2020; casefile added.