Joseph L. Brady III
Brady, circa 2018
- Missing Since 10/20/2018
- Missing From Gallatin County, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/26/1989 (31)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brady was last seen in Gallatin County, Montana on October 20, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Gallatin County Sheriff's Office 406-582-2100
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 15, 2019; casefile added.