Joshua Cortes-Alonzo
Cortes-Alonzo, circa 2017
- Missing Since 03/23/2017
- Missing From Siloam Springs, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Cortes-Alonzo has scars on both arms and on his thigh. He has tattoos on both hands.
Details of Disappearance
Cortes-Alonzo was last seen in Siloam Springs, Arkansas on March 23, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Siloam Springs Police Department 479-524-4118
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 27, 2018; casefile added.