Justice Monique Bolden
Bolden, circa 2016
- Missing Since 12/09/2016
- Missing From El Monte, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Biracial, Black, White
- Date of Birth 09/02/1993 (27)
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (African-American/Caucasian) female. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Bolden has lions tattooed on her back.
Details of Disappearance
Bolden was last seen in El Monte, California on December 9, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- El Monte Police Department 626-580-2110
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 16, 2018; casefile added.