Kathleen Mary Hulderman
Hulderman, circa 2005
- Missing Since 10/21/2005
- Missing From Chesapeake City, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/19/1971 (50)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 135 - 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Hulderman has a tattoo of a rose on her ankle. Her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Hulderman was last seen in the South Norfolk area of Chesapeake City, Virginia on October 21, 2005. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Chesapeake City Police Department 757-312-0287
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 27, 2014; casefile added.