Kenneth Gordon Hall
Hall, circa 2017
- Missing Since 05/04/2017
- Missing From Tuolumne County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 6'5, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hall was last seen in Tuolumne County, California on May 4, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Tuolumne County Sheriff's Department 209-533-5815
Source Information
Updated 1 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 16, 2020; casefile added.