Kevin Michael Kelly
Kelly, circa 2012
- Missing Since 11/01/2012
- Missing From Humboldt County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/18/1961 (59)
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Kelly was last seen in Humboldt County, California on November 1, 2012. He has never been heard from again. His sister reported him missing on November 24. Kelly was a transient at the time of her disappearance and is considered to be missing voluntarily. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Humboldt County Sheriff's Department 707-445-7439
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 12, 2018; details of disappearance updated.