Keyquanna Burton
Burton, circa 2019
- Missing Since 03/06/2019
- Missing From Montgomery, Alabama
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Burton's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Burton was last seen in Montgomery, Alabama on March 6, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Jefferson County Sheriff’s Office 205-731-2832
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 8, 2020; casefile added.