Kyla Cline
Kyla, circa 2016
- Missing Since 07/29/2016
- Missing From Feasterville Trevose, Pennsylvania
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/03/2002 (18)
- Age 13 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 109 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Kyla may dye her hair blue.
Details of Disappearance
Kyla disappeared from Feasterville Trevose, Pennsylvania on July 29, 2016. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Lower Southampton Township Police Department 215-357-1235
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 8, 2018; casefile added.