Leonardo Alfonso
Alfonso, circa 2019
- Missing Since 12/04/2019
- Missing From Contra Costa County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/19/1956 (64)
- Age 63 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, gray eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Alfonso was last seen in Contra Costa County, California on December 4, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Contra Costa County Sheriff's Office 925-335-1580
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 16, 2020; casefile added.