Lisa Marie Duran
Lisa, circa 2015; Age-progression to age 16 (circa 2017)
- Missing Since 12/07/2015
- Missing From San Gabriel, California
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/16/2001 (19)
- Age 14 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 125 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black jacket, blue pants and white Adidas shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Lisa disappeared from San Gabriel, California on December 7, 2015. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- San Gabriel Police Department 626-308-2828
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 26, 2018; age-progression added.