Lucero Portillo
Portillo, circa 2014
- Missing Since 12/10/2014
- Missing From Richmond, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/13/1995 (26)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 120 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black jacket and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Portillo's nickname is Lu-Lu. She wears prescription eyeglasses with pink cheetah-print frames.
Details of Disappearance
Portillo was last seen in Richmond, California on December 10, 2014. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Richmond Police Department 510-620-6675
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 20, 2018; casefile added.