Luke Horde
Horde, circa 2016
- Missing Since 01/04/2016
- Missing From Santa Clara County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/22/1997 (23)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Horde was last seen in Santa Clara County, California on January 4, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Santa Clara Sheriff's Department 408-808-4720
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 7, 2018; casefile added.