Manases Baltazar Bernal De Paz
Manases, circa 2016
- Missing Since 10/11/2016
- Missing From West Chester, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 02/15/2000 (20)
- Age 16 years old
- Height and Weight 4'11, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, black eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Manases disappeared from West Chester, Ohio on October 11, 2016. Authorities believe he left of his own accord. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- West Chester Police Department 513-777-2231
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 15, 2018; casefile added.