Marcina Elizaldi
Marcina, circa 2017
- Missing Since 02/26/2017
- Missing From Milwaukee, Wisconsin
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Biracial, Hispanic, White
- Date of Birth 11/23/2000 (20)
- Age 16 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (Caucasian/Hispanic) female. Black hair, brown eyes. Marcina has multiple tattoos, her ears are pierced and she may wear eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Marcina disappeared from Milwaukee, Wisconsin on February 26, 2017. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Milwaukee Police Department 414-933-4444
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 25, 2019; casefile added.