Maria Del Carmen-Perez
Maria, circa 2011
- Missing Since 04/17/2011
- Missing From North Olmstead, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/31/1994 (26)
- Age 17 years old
- Height and Weight 4'9, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Maria disappeared from North Olmstead, Ohio on April 17, 2011. Authorities believe she left of her own accord.Maria may be in Mexico. She may be with a male companion. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- North Olmsted Police Department 440-777-3535
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 6, 2015; casefile added.