Maria Leon
Maria, circa 2016
- Missing Since 11/15/2016
- Missing From Pasco, Washington
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/21/1999 (21)
- Age 17 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Maria may dye her hair blonde.
Details of Disappearance
Maria disappeared from Pasco, Washington on November 15, 2016. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Pasco Police Department 509-545-3510
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 30, 2018; casefile added.