Martina Delrae Swimmer-Meyer
Swimmer-Meyer, circa 2020
- Missing Since 04/01/2020
- Missing From Kalispell, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Native American
- Date of Birth 07/16/1991 (29)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American female. Black hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Swimmer-Meyer was last seen in Kalispell, Montana on April 1, 2020. Her family last had contact with her in December 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Flathead County Sheriff's Office 406-758-5585
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 1, 2021; casefile added.