Mary Lynn Brock
Brock, circa 2018
- Missing Since 02/01/2018
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/18/1962 (58)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 140 - 180 pounds
- Medical Conditions Brock suffers from bipolar disorder with psychotic features.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Graying black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brock was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on February 1, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- St Louis Metropolitan Police Department 314-231-1212
- Spokane County Sheriff's Office 509-477-2240
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 8, 2020; picture, medical conditions, height and weight added.