Matthew Daniel Smith
Smith, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/15/2018
- Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 140 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Possibly a hat.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Sandy brown hair, blue eyes. Smith's front tooth is discolored, and he may have a scar on his eyebrow.
Details of Disappearance
Smith was last seen in Phoenix, Arizona on May 15, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Phoenix Police Department 602-262-6151
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 16, 2019; casefile added.