Michael Angelo Eberhart
Michael, circa 2016
- Missing Since 12/09/2016
- Missing From Red Oak, Texas
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/09/2001 (19)
- Age 15 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 125 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Michael disappeared from Red Oak, Texas on December 9, 2016. Authorities believe he left of his own accord with Dominic Hughes. Few details are available in their cases.Investigating Agency
- Glenn Heights Police Department 972-223-3478
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 22, 2018; casefile added.