Michelle Pham
Pham, circa 2019
- Missing Since 05/31/2019
- Missing From Lynn, Massachusetts
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 11/24/2000 (20)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Pham was last seen in Lynn, Massachusetts on May 31, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Lynn Police Department 781-595-2000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 2, 2020; casefile added.