Miguel Angel Carrillo
Carrillo, circa 2017
- Missing Since 02/01/2017
- Missing From Modesto, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 11/09/1990 (30)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 170 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black or white shirt and khaki pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Carrillo was last seen in Modesto, California on February 1, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Modesto Police Department 209-572-9580
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 21, 2018; casefile added.