Molique Rachele Hagans
Hagans, circa 2019
- Missing Since 10/21/2019
- Missing From St. Ann, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/25/1986 (34)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Hagans has pierced ears.
Details of Disappearance
Hagans was last seen in St. Ann, Missouri on October 21, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 9, 2020; casefile added.