Nahomy Dominguez Munoz
Dominguez Munoz, circa 2019
- Missing Since 11/30/2019
- Missing From Manassas, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 135 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black hooded sweatshirt with white stripes, ripped blue jeans and a black beanie hat.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Dominguez Munoz has two birthmarks on the right side of her face.
Details of Disappearance
Dominguez Munoz was last seen in Manassas, Virginia on November 30, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Manassas Police Department 703-257-8000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 9, 2020; casefile added.