Nassim Roueiheb
Roueiheb, circa 2016
- Missing Since 07/13/2016
- Missing From Glendale, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/29/1946 (74)
- Age 70 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 182 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. White hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Roueiheb was last seen in Glendale, California on July 13, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Glendale Police Department 818-548-3135
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 18, 2017; casefile added.