Natayshia Hughes
Hughes, circa 2018
- Missing Since 10/09/2018
- Missing From Wichita, Kansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 20 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 250 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hughes was last seen in Wichita, Kansas on October 9, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Wichita Police Department
- Kansas Bureau of Investigation 785-296-4017
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 9, 2019; casefile added.