Natividad Jose
Natividad, circa 2015; Age-progression to age 21 (circa 2020)
- Missing Since 12/26/2015
- Missing From Worcester, Massachusetts
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 02/24/1999 (22)
- Age 16 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Natividad disappeared from Worcester, Massachusetts on December 26, 2015. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Natividad may be in Alabama, Delaware, Florida or New York. She may be in the company of a female juvenile. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Worcester Police Department 508-799-8600
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 6, 2020; age-progression added.