Ogenieh Arzuaga
Arzuaga, circa 2013
- Missing Since 11/28/2013
- Missing From Redondo Beach, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 10/30/1986 (34)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Arzuaga is of Indian descent. Her nose is pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Arzuaga was last seen in Redondo Beach, California on November 28, 2013. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Redondo Beach Police Department 310-379-2477
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 20, 2018; casefile added.