Olvin Misael Martinez-Sevilla
Olvin, circa 2016
- Missing Since 08/04/2016
- Missing From Azusa, California
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/01/1999 (22)
- Age 17 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Olvin was last seen in Azusa, California on August 4, 2016. Authorities believe he left of his own accord. He may still be in the local area. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Azusa Police Department 626-812-3200
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 16, 2018; casefile added.