Pamela Louro
Louro, circa 2019
- Missing Since 06/03/2019
- Missing From Hot Springs, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 172 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Gray hair, hazel eyes. Louro may use the last names Carter and/or Samuels.
Details of Disappearance
Louro was last seen in Hot Springs, Arkansas on June 3, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Garland County Sheriff's Department 501-622-3660
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 2, 2020; casefile added.