Pascual Perez
Perez, circa 2018
- Missing Since 02/06/2018
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/17/1940 (82)
- Age 77 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray hooded sweater, black pants and gray shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Perez was last seen in Los Angeles, California on February 6, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 213-486-7000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 16, 2019; casefile added.