Pastor Johnson
Johnson, circa 2019
- Missing Since 06/16/2019
- Missing From Miami, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/06/1954 (66)
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8 - 5'10, 190 - 250 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Shorts and a gray jersey with the letters "YMCA" on the front.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown eyes. Johnson is bald.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen driving a family member's vehicle in Miami, Florida on June 16, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Miami Police Department 305-471-1700
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 5, 2020; casefile added.