Patricia Darlene Dunsing
Dunsing, circa 2016
- Missing Since 07/20/2016
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/25/1956 (64)
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 185 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description All black clothing.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Dunsing's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Dunsing was last seen in San Francisco, California on July 20, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 14, 2018; casefile added.