Patricia Renee Johnson
Johnson, circa 2015
- Missing Since 07/03/2015
- Missing From Pine Bluff, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 11/08/1964 (56)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 240 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in Pine Bluff, Arkansas on July 3, 2015. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Pine Bluff Police Department 870-543-5105
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 3, 2019; casefile added.